Difference between revisions of "Leadership of The Antarian Rangers"
From The Antarian Rangers
RangerAdmin (Talk | contribs) |
RangerAdmin (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[File:Char-kargis-Olort 100x100.png]] | | [[File:Char-kargis-Olort 100x100.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | [[file: | + | | [[file:Stryder MorDae 100x100.jpg]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| '''Char'kargis Olort''' | | '''Char'kargis Olort''' | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Stryder Mordae''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:57, 24 January 2012
The Current The Antarian Rangers Leadership comprises of Char'kargis Olort.
|
|
|||
| Char'kargis Olort | Stryder Mordae | |||
| Ranger One | Ranger Two | |||
| N/A | N/A | N/A | ||
| Dean Of Academy | Culture Department | Master Medic |


